Tournament Intermediate 1 / Ages 6-7

Intermediate 1 Co-ed

Ages 6-7

TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

Mon Jun 12th at Robson Park

Game 1

6:50-7:20pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Germany

Chile VS Australia

Brazil VS Spain

Portugal VS Scotland

Game 2

7:30-8:00pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Brazil

Portugal VS Spain

Chile VS Germany

Scotland VS Australia

Sat Jun 17th at Robson Park

Game 3

10:45am - 11:10am

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Chile

Scotland VS Germany

Portugal VS Brazil

Australia VS Spain

Game 3

11:20am - 11:45am

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Portugal

Australia VS Brazil

Scotland VS Chile

Spain VS Germany

Mon Jun 19th at Robson Park

Game 4

6:50pm - 7:20pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Scotland

Spain VS Chile

Australia VS Portugal

Germany VS Brazil

Game 5

7:30-8:00pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Australia

Germany VS Portugal

Spain VS Scotland

Brazil VS Chile

Sat Jun 24th at Robson Park

Game 6

10:45am - 11:10am

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Spain

Brazil VS Scotland

Germany VS Australia

Chile VS Portugal

Game 7

11:20am - 11:45am

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Germany

Chile VS Australia

Brazil VS Spain

Portugal VS Scotland

Intermediate 1A Boys

Ages 6-7

TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

Wed Jun 14th at Garden Park

Game 1

6:55-7:25pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Italy VS Netherlands

Argentina VS Canada

England VS Northern Ireland

Mexico VS Norway

Game 2

7:30-8:00pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Italy VS England

Mexico VS Northern Ireland

Argentina VS Netherlands

Norway VS Canada

Sat Jun 17th at Empire Field

Game 3

1:55-2:20pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Italy VS Argentina

Norway VS Netherlands

Mexico VS England

Canada VS Northern Ireland

Game 4

2:30-2:55pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Italy VS Mexico

Canada VS England

Norway VS Argentina

Northern Ireland VS Netherlands

Wed Jun 21st at Garden Park

Game 5

6:55-7:25pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Italy VS Norway

Northern Ireland VS Argentina

Netherlands VS England

Canada VS Mexico

Game 6

7:30-8:00pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Italy VS Canada

Netherlands VS Mexico

Northern Ireland VS Norway

England VS Argentina

Sat Jun 24th at Empire Field

Game 7

1:55-2:20pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Italy VS Northern Ireland

England VS Norway

Netherlands VS Canada

Argentina VS Mexico

Game 8

2:30-2:55pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Italy VS Netherlands

Argentina VS Canada

England VS Northern Ireland

Mexico VS Norway

Intermediate 1B Boys

Ages 6-7

TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

Thu Jun 15th at Britannia Oval

Game 1

6:00-6:30pm

Field

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Portugal

Brazil VS Scotland

Game 2

6:40-7:10pm

Field

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Brazil

Scotland VS Portugal

Sat Jun 17th at Empire Field

Game 3

3:05-3:30pm

Field

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Scotland

Portugal VS Brazil

Game 4

3:40-4:05pm

Field

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Portugal

Brazil VS Scotland

Thu Jun 22nd at Britannia Oval

Game 5

6:00-6:30pm

Field

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Brazil

Scotland VS Portugal

Game 6

6:40-7:10pm

Field

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Scotland

Portugal VS Brazil

Sat Jun 24 at Empire Field

Game 7

3:05-3:30pm

Field

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Portugal

Brazil VS Scotland

Game 8

3:40-4:05pm

Field

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Brazil

Scotland VS Portugal

Intermediate 1 Girls

Ages 6-7

TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

Mon Jun 12th at Garden Park

Game 1

6:55-7:25pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Germany

Chile VS Australia

Brazil VS Spain

Portugal VS Scotland

Game 2

7:30-8:00pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Brazil

Portugal VS Spain

Chile VS Germany

Scotland VS Australia

Sat Jun 17th at Empire Field

Game 3

12:45-1:10pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Chile

Scotland VS Germany

Portugal VS Brazil

Australia VS Spain

Game 4

1:20-1:45pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Portugal

Australia VS Brazil

Scotland VS Chile

Spain VS Germany

Mon Jun 19th at Garden Park

Game 5

6:55-7:25pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Scotland

Spain VS Chile

Australia VS Portugal

Germany VS Brazil

Game 6

7:30-8:00pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Australia

Germany VS Portugal

Spain VS Scotland

Brazil VS Chile

Sat Jun 24th at Empire Field

Game 7

12:45-1:10pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Spain

Brazil VS Scotland

Germany VS Australia

Chile VS Portugal

Game 8

1:20-1:45pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Germany

Chile VS Australia

Brazil VS Spain

Portugal VS Scotland