Tournament Beginners / Ages 4–5

Beginner A Co-ed

Ages 4-5

TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

Mon Jun 12th at Garden Park

Game 1

5:45-6:10pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Germany

Chile VS Australia

Brazil VS Spain

Portugal VS Scotland

Game 2

6:20-6:45pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Brazil

Portugal VS Spain

Chile VS Germany

Scotland VS Australia

Sat Jun 17th at Empire Field

Game 3

10:15-10:40am

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Chile

Scotland VS Germany

Portugal VS Brazil

Australia VS Spain

Game 4

10:50-11:15am

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Portugal

Australia VS Brazil

Scotland VS Chile

Spain VS Germany

Mon June 19th at Garden Park

Game 5

5:45-6:10pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Scotland

Spain VS Chile

Australia VS Portugal

Germany VS Brazil

Game 6

6:20-6:45pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Australia

Germany VS Portugal

Spain VS Scotland

Brazil VS Chile

Sat Jun 24th at Empire Field

Game 7

10:15-10:40am

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Spain

Brazil VS Scotland

Germany VS Australia

Chile VS Portugal

Game 8

10:50-11:15am

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Russia VS Germany

Chile VS Australia

Brazil VS Spain

Portugal VS Scotland

Beginner B Co-ed

Ages 4-5

TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

Wed Jun 14th at Garden Park

Game 1

5:45-6:10pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Italy VS Netherlands

Argentina VS Canada

England VS Northern Ireland

Mexico VS Norway

Game 2

6:20-6:45pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Italy VS England

Mexico VS Northern Ireland

Argentina VS Netherlands

Norway VS Canada

Sat Jun 17th at Empire Field

Game 3

11:30-11:55am

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Italy VS Argentina

Norway VS Netherlands

Mexico VS England

Canada VS Northern Ireland

Game 4

12:05-12:30pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Italy VS Mexico

Canada VS England

Norway VS Argentina

Northern Ireland VS Netherlands

Wed Jun 21st at Garden Park

Game 5

5:45-6:10pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Italy VS Norway

Northern Ireland VS Argentina

Netherlands VS England

Canada VS Mexico

Game 6

6:20-6:45pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Italy VS Canada

Netherlands VS Mexico

Northern Ireland VS Norway

England VS Argentina

Sat Jun 24th at Empire Field

Game 7

11:30-11:55am

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Italy VS Northern Ireland

England VS Norway

Netherlands VS Canada

Argentina VS Mexico

Game 8

12:05-12:30pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Italy VS Netherlands

Argentina VS Canada

England VS Northern Ireland

Mexico VS Norway

Beginner C Co-ed

Ages 4-5

TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

Mon Jun 12th at Robson Park

Game 1

5:40-6:05pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Italy VS Netherlands

Argentina VS Canada

England VS Northern Ireland

Mexico VS Norway

Game 2

6:15-6:40pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Italy VS England

Mexico VS Northern Ireland

Argentina VS Netherlands

Norway VS Canada

Sat Jun 17th at Robson Park

Game 3

9:30-9:55pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Italy VS Argentina

Norway VS Netherlands

Mexico VS England

Canada VS Northern Ireland

Game 4

10:05-10:30am

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Italy VS Mexico

Canada VS England

Norway VS Argentina

Northern Ireland VS Netherlands

Mon Jun 19th at Robson Park

Game 5

5:40-6:05pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Italy VS Norway

Northern Ireland VS Argentina

Netherlands VS England

Canada VS Mexico

Game 6

6:15-6:40pm

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Italy VS Canada

Netherlands VS Mexico

Northern Ireland VS Norway

England VS Argentina

Sat Jun 24th at Robson Park

Game 7

9:30-9:55am

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Italy VS Northern Ireland

England VS Norway

Netherlands VS Canada

Argentina VS Mexico

Game 8

10:05-10:30am

Field

1

2

3

4

Countries

Italy VS Netherlands

Argentina VS Canada

England VS Northern Ireland

Mexico VS Norway